Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EMC MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
EASTBOURNE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED (21 March 1989 - 14 June 2001)
PEACHELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED (17 February 1989 - 21 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2022
Due by
31 January 2023
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2021

People

Secretary
ASKAROFF, Nikolai Fawley
Director
ASKAROFF, Nikolai Fawley
Director
GIBBS, Michael Edward
Director
PAY, Michael James
Director
SMITH, Ryan Peter
See all

Official records

See all