Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SALISBURY HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CANTERBURY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
17 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
FRONTMID PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (17 February 1989 - 16 November 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2021
Due by
28 February 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2020

People

Director
DEAN, Anita Kay Robertson
Director
WEST, Heidi
See all

Official records

See all