Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUSSELL SQUARE MANSIONS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
17 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
GROUNDSHARE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (17 February 1989 - 28 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2021
Due by
30 June 2022
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2020

People

Secretary
URMSTON, Michael Norris
Director
ALISON, Virginia
Director
CLAXTON, Jeffrey Alan
Director
KEATING, John David
Director
SCHLEE, David Nicholas Rowland
See all

Official records

See all