Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VIVAIR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
RAREBOW LIMITED (14 February 1989 - 28 April 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2021
Due by
31 July 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2020

People

Secretary
BURROWES, Christine
Director
BURROWES, Christine
Director
PHELPS, John Christopher
Director
ROSS, George
Director
STEPHENS, Peter Antony
See all

Official records

See all