Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DARTCRAM LIMITED (13 February 1989 - 22 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Secretary
SEEDAT, Ismail Ahmed
Director
SEEDAT, Farida Ismail
Director
SEEDAT, Ismail Ahmed
See all

Official records

Change

See all