Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.A.F. (CIVIL ENGINEERING CONTRACTORS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
K.A.F. PLANT HIRE LIMITED (10 February 1989 - 1 December 1999)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
BROWN, Pamela
Director
KELLY, Noel Matthew
See all

Official records

See all