Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OAKLY ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 February 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
WF 173 LIMITED (2 February 1989 - 6 December 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 January 2022
Due by
1 October 2022
Last accounts made up to
1 January 2021

People

Director
BAILEY, Samuel Aaron
See all

Official records

Change

See all