Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROADFORM CIVIL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROADFORM CIVAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (16 July 1988 - 1 October 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
VOYSEY, Wayne Vernon
Director
POTTER, Edgar Norman
Director
VOYSEY, Wayne Vernon
See all

Official records

See all