Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARTYCLASS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
WILKES (CHEMISTS) LIMITED (9 March 1989 - 19 March 1993)
CORDCASE LIMITED (28 July 1988 - 9 March 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GOUGH-EVANS, Eileen Brenda
Director
WILKES, John Henry
Director
WILKES, Sylvia
See all

Official records

See all