Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAIR ISAAC UK INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
FAIR ISAAC AFRICA LTD. (23 November 2010 - 4 October 2016)
DASH OPTIMIZATION LIMITED (28 February 2001 - 23 November 2010)
DASH ASSOCIATES LIMITED (28 July 1988 - 28 February 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
SCADINA, Mark Russell
Director
DEAL, Richard S.
Director
SANDERSON, Dean George
Director
SCADINA, Mark Russell
Director
WEBER, Steven Peter
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all