Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IVY BRIDGE MARINE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
Previous company names:
BRIGHTSPIN LIMITED (28 July 1988 - 31 October 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
FARRINGTON, Roger Louis
See all

Official records

See all