Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BREDON CONSTRUCTION & HAULAGE (WAREHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names:
BREDON HAULAGE (WAREHAM) LIMITED (28 July 1988 - 24 February 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CREW, Benjamin Frank
Director
CREW, Benjamin Frank
Director
CREW, Stephen John
See all

Official records

See all