Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORION PHARMA (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names:
DEPRENYL RESEARCH LIMITED (27 July 1988 - 17 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HALCO SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
AHOMAKI, Satu Maarit
Director
HOUTARI, Olli Heikki
Director
KARLSON, Jari Ilmari
See all

Official records

See all