Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BENJAMIN BENTLEY AND PARTNERS (BRADFORD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PALMPURPOSE LIMITED (26 July 1988 - 26 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Michael Edward
Director
ODDY, James Steven
Director
WILKINSON, Linda Jane
See all

Official records

See all