Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OTTOMAN PACIFIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PALMOUT LIMITED (26 July 1988 - 10 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
CRANNIGAN, Michael Sean
Director
CRANNIGAN, Michael Sean
See all

Official records

See all