Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBERT LEES BUREAUX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
7450 - Labour recruitment
Previous company names:
RICHMANTA LIMITED (26 July 1988 - 7 September 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 1991

People

Secretary
HASWELL, Steven Hedley
Director
LEES, Michael Robert
See all

Official records

See all