Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PSV CLAIMS BUREAU LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
MANTRAC LIMITED (7 February 1989 - 15 May 1991)
RAPIDFOCUS LIMITED (26 July 1988 - 7 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
27 April 2019

People

Secretary
VAUX, Michael John
Director
DINGWALL, Bruce
Director
MARWICK, Malcolm
Director
VAUX, Michael John
See all

Official records

See all