Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAVID WALKER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
BEACH AND WALKER (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (26 July 1988 - 23 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
BELL, David Paul Anthony
Director
WALKER, David Hedley
Director
WALKER, Wendy
See all

Official records

See all