Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CASTLEFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
NEEDREAL LIMITED (26 July 1988 - 15 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
JONES, Ian
Director
SULEMAN, Sharjeel
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all