Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIVERSIDE COURT (BATH) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
25 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
LONGPRIME PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (25 July 1988 - 30 January 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
PRETTEJOHN, Michael Hugh
Director
NETCRAFT LTD
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Withdrawal

See all