Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATKINSON CLEANING SERVICES (DONCASTER) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81221 - Window cleaning services
81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names:
DOVERVEND LIMITED (25 July 1988 - 23 August 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
PAGE, Christopher
Director
PAGE, Christopher
See all

Official records

See all