Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INCLEX NO 7 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SPIRENT SYSTEMS NO 2 LIMITED (29 April 2014 - 5 November 2019)
PG DRIVES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (25 March 2002 - 29 April 2014)
PENNY & GILES DRIVES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED (22 July 1988 - 25 March 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
IVESON, Angus Edward
Director
ALLAM, Jonathan
Director
BELL, Paula
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all