Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANCED INTERCONNECTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names:
RAPID 6498 LIMITED (22 July 1988 - 5 September 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
MORAN, Peter Leslie
Director
MORAN, Ann Patricia
Director
MORAN, Peter Leslie
See all

Official records

See all