Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FERRIS GROVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
BLOCKJOIN RESIDENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED (22 July 1988 - 3 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LEE, Derek Jonathan
Director
BACIC, Bobby
Director
NEALE, Terence Paul
Director
REECE, Lucy
Director
REZKANE, Joanne Teresa
See all

Official records

See all