Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DALTON COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
FILBUK 158 LIMITED (22 July 1988 - 1 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GREGORY, Neil
Director
APPAN, Shash
Director
EVANS, Gerald Vaughan, Dr
Director
FARLEY-HILLS, Edward, Doctor
Director
JONES, Katherine Alice
See all

Official records

See all