Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REVEL PRODUCTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INDUSTRIAL OPTICAL SERVICES LIMITED (20 February 1989 - 13 April 2007)
GONDOLA CRAFT LIMITED (19 July 1988 - 20 February 1989)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
AVRAAM, Paul
Director
AVRAAM, Angela
Director
AVRAAM, Paul
Director
LEVER, Brian Dale
Director
LEVER, Janet Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all