Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROCKCREST GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
PUREGOOD LIMITED (19 July 1988 - 18 July 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BRIGGS, Eric
Director
BRIGGS, Celia
Director
BRIGGS, Eric
Director
BRIGGS, Keith
See all

Official records

See all