Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCCLOSKEY INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VIPER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (8 September 1988 - 21 October 2004)
PARISHMEAD LIMITED (19 July 1988 - 8 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
DONAGHY, Graeme Anthony
Director
LOUGH, Ronald Ian
Director
POHJANPALO, Priha Juhana Petrinpoika
Director
VIRKKUNEN, Eeva-Liisa
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all