Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIALTOURS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names:
C L M LEISURE LIMITED (16 June 1999 - 14 January 2010)
C.L.M. MOROCCO LIMITED (29 December 1995 - 16 June 1999)
SECRET HOMES AND GARDENS LIMITED (24 August 1993 - 29 December 1995)
CREATIVE INCENTIVES AND CONFERENCES LTD. (19 July 1988 - 24 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
SAMPLE, Heather
Director
BENCE-TROWER, Caroline
Director
VAN GRUISEN, Nicholas Robin
See all

Official records

See all