Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGSLAND SAW MILLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
WRITSHAW LIMITED (18 July 1988 - 4 May 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
VANDERSTEGEN-DRAKE, John Peter
Director
VANDERSTEGEN-DRAKE, Charlotte Susannah
Director
VANDERSTEGEN-DRAKE, John Peter
See all

Official records

See all