Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POUND GATES VEHICLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
POUNDGATES VEHICLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (26 October 2004 - 9 January 2009)
POUND GATES VEHICLE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (14 November 1990 - 26 October 2004)
AUTO-TRAK (SERVICES) LIMITED (15 July 1988 - 14 November 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
COLLINS, Kevin Michael
Director
COLLINS, Kevin Michael
Director
HOLMES, Matthew Paul
Director
SADLIER, James Francis
See all

Official records

See all