Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIALIST FOOD SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
LIFECUSTOM LIMITED (15 July 1988 - 16 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
1 May 2019

People

Secretary
FLETCHER, Hazel Marie
Director
FLETCHER, Hazel Marie
Director
HOLLAND, John
Director
HUTCHINSON, Dennis Christopher
See all

Official records

See all