Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MATTHEW FINCH GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names:
EAGERBID LIMITED (15 July 1988 - 13 December 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
FINCH, Pamela
Director
FINCH, Martin Anthony
See all

Official records

See all