Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.U.S. PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts
Previous company names:
GULPRO LIMITED (11 February 1997 - 24 July 1997)
CHATSWORTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED (18 November 1988 - 11 February 1997)
DUTYFRAME LIMITED (15 July 1988 - 18 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HANNA, Ronan
Director
ATKINSON, Paul Alan
Director
BARNES, Antony Jonathan Ward
Director
GREENWOOD, Karen Julia
Director
LILLEY, Daniel Tristan
See all

Official records

See all