Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEEK UNITED HOME LOANS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names:
LEEK UNITED ENTERPRISES LIMITED (14 July 1988 - 18 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BROADBENT, Robert Michael
Director
COURT, Rachel Diane
Director
HEALY, Andrew John
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all