Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WALTET RECYCLING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names:
R.F. SALVIDGE FARMS LIMITED (15 December 1988 - 16 August 2017)
DRAMAVEN LIMITED (13 July 1988 - 15 December 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
MIDDLETON, Mark James
Director
HOWARD, Mark Richard
Director
NEWBOLD, Dan Brian
See all

Official records

See all