Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CTI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names:
CONTINENTAL TRADES & INDUSTRY LIMITED (5 October 1992 - 18 July 1997)
MEDITRONIX (HOLLAND) INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (12 July 1988 - 5 October 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SCAVO, Riccardo
Director
SCAVO, Minerva
Director
SCAVO, Romano
See all

Official records

See all