Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KANFLU HYDRAULICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
28131 - Manufacture of pumps
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names:
KANFLU LIMITED (5 August 1988 - 11 March 2017)
KANFLY LIMITED (12 July 1988 - 5 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
KANE, Mary
Director
ALCOCK, Nickolas Peter
Director
BARNES, Christopher Alan
Director
KANE, Andrew
Director
LAWRENCE, Christopher James
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all