Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HONOURS FURNISHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names:
LINGLAND LIMITED (11 July 1988 - 12 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
HONOUR, Christopher David
See all

Official records

See all