Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About R.K.G. SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
RAPID 6468 LIMITED (11 July 1988 - 5 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
POWELL, Mark Alan
Director
POWELL, Mark Alan
Director
STOCKER, Kevin William
See all

Official records

See all