Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 12 RAVENSCROFT AVENUE MANAGEMENT CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names:
INCHFARM LIMITED (8 July 1988 - 12 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HASAN, Firdausi
Director
HASAN, Firdausi
See all

Official records

See all