Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LCT PENSIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names:
LONDON & COLONIAL TRUSTEES LIMITED (15 December 2008 - 30 March 2017)
SELECT PENSIONS LIMITED (8 July 1988 - 15 December 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
CLIFFORD, Kerry Ann
Director
BOOTHMAN, Clive Nicholas
Director
FORDHAM, Michael Gerrard
Director
SHARP, Nigel Paul
Director
WRENCH, Kenneth John Vincent
See all

Official records

See all