Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WARDELL ROBERTS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
RINGOVER LIMITED (7 July 1988 - 29 December 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LEAY, Karen Michelle
Director
COSTIGAN, Conor Francis
Director
LEAY, Karen Michelle
Director
MCEVOY, Redmond
Director
O'CONNOR, Stephen Clifford
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all