Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UK FREIGHT LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TRAILER FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (2 June 1992 - 7 May 1999)
S.P.FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED (7 July 1988 - 2 June 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Director
NEILL, David
See all

Official records

See all