Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROOM WITH A VIEW (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
Previous company names:
CAIRNACE LIMITED (7 July 1988 - 16 September 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
BEASLEY, Sarah Jane
Director
BEASLEY, Gerald Carlton
Director
BEASLEY, Sarah Jane
See all

Official records

See all