Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C M INVESTMENT NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TROWFIELDS LIMITED (6 July 1988 - 11 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
INVESCO UK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Director
HILL, Rowena Katherine
Director
TROTTER, Alan John
See all

Official records

Change

See all