Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YWELL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ONTIME AUTOMOTIVE (TECHNICAL SERVICES) LIMITED (24 June 2005 - 26 August 2010)
ABBEYDALE VEHICLE SERVICES LIMITED (5 September 1988 - 24 June 2005)
RAPID 6375 LIMITED (5 July 1988 - 5 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
SCOTT, Paul Clement
Director
BRINKLOW, Justin Cyril
See all

Official records

See all