Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OLIVIER MYTHODRAMA ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
OLIVE BRANCH PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (25 November 1988 - 21 December 2000)
STRAINSUN LIMITED (5 July 1988 - 25 November 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Director
KIRWAN, Gregory
Director
OLIVIER, Richard Kerr, Hon.
See all

Official records

See all