Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DBS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
DBS FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT PLC (1 April 1995 - 20 November 2013)
D.B.S. FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (31 October 1994 - 1 April 1995)
GELTRED LIMITED (5 July 1988 - 18 November 1988)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
AVIVA COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
ROSE, David Rowley
See all

Official records

See all