Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 10/12 WEST EATON PLACE (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 July 1988
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
MAGSTONE LIMITED (5 July 1988 - 14 October 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
24 March 2019

People

Secretary
PRINCIPIA ESTATE & ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD
Director
BIRRELL, Gordon Young
Director
HATHIRAMANI, Gautam
Director
LOW, Andrew Donald
Director
MARSHALL, Steven
See all

Official records

See all